Player Information| Player Profile |
|
f(x)=ln(nutaro) |
|
| Location: Hamburg, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:64464 | |
| Status: Last seen 15-10-2026 22:18:02 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | nutaro |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 15th, 2026 @ 00:24:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:17:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 27 ms (Latency: 14 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | [Tp:B] - www.treffpunkt-b.de - Public [AllTalk|FastDL] |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 5,122 | |
| Rank: | 4 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0251 (0.89*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2974 (0.4531*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 24.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.2% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 182 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 612 (64*) | |
| Deaths: | 597 (72*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
f(x)=ln(nutaro)'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 88 (12%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | f(x)=ln(nutaro) | 0d 01:08:21h | 2026-10-15 00:24:24 | 66 | 73 | 0.90 | 30 | 0.45 | 0 | 16.1% |
| 2 | [Tp:B] nutaro | florian | 0d 07:09:02h | 2023-05-31 21:15:10 | 546 | 524 | 1.04 | 152 | 0.28 | 0 | 24.4% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 29 times | 29 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 14 times | 14 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 17 | 26.56% | 10 | 34.48% | 0.59 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 15 | 23.44% | 9 | 31.03% | 0.60 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 8 | 12.50% | 3 | 10.34% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 4 | 6.25% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | 0.80 | 4 | 6.25% | 2 | 6.90% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 3 | 4.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.69% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 2 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.13% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 2 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.56% | 1 | 3.45% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.56% | 1 | 3.45% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 528 | 79 | 2,297 | 10 | 17 | 1.1333 | 15.0% | 29.1 | 31.1 | |
| 2 | 240 | 35 | 1,779 | 9 | 15 | 2.5000 | 14.6% | 50.8 | 16.0 | |
| 3 | 38 | 14 | 1,022 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 36.8% | 73.0 | 4.8 | |
| 4 | 151 | 32 | 952 | 1 | 4 | 0.5714 | 21.2% | 29.8 | 37.8 | |
| 5 | 157 | 13 | 565 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 8.3% | 43.5 | 39.3 | |
| 6 | 94 | 9 | 522 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 9.6% | 58.0 | 31.3 | |
| 7 | 112 | 15 | 499 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 13.4% | 33.3 | 37.3 | |
| 8 | 15 | 6 | 339 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 56.5 | 7.5 | |
| 9 | 57 | 13 | 403 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 22.8% | 31.0 | 28.5 | |
| 10 | 118 | 16 | 470 | 0 | 2 | 0.4000 | 13.6% | 29.4 | 59.0 | |
| 11 | 36 | 4 | 274 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 11.1% | 68.5 | 36.0 | |
| 12 | 3 | 2 | 75 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 66.7% | 37.5 | 3.0 | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 130 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 65.0 | 4.0 | |
| 14 | 15 | 10 | 375 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 37.5 | 15.0 | |
| 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 13 | 1 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.7% | 53.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 79 | 45.6% | 32.9% | 21.5% | |
| 2 | 35 | 22.9% | 62.9% | 14.3% | |
| 3 | 32 | 50.0% | 40.6% | 9.4% | |
| 4 | 16 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 15 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 14 | 35.7% | 50.0% | 14.3% | |
| 7 | 13 | 30.8% | 46.2% | 23.1% | |
| 8 | 13 | 53.8% | 30.8% | 15.4% | |
| 9 | 9 | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 6 | 83.3% | 0.0% | 16.7% | |
| 11 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day | 37 | 57.81% | 32 | 44.44% | 1.16 | 14 | 48.28% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | aim_ak_colt | 5 | 7.81% | 6 | 8.33% | 0.83 | 3 | 10.34% | 0.60 | |||
| 3 | de_emir_ds_xmas | 7 | 10.94% | 9 | 12.5% | 0.78 | 5 | 17.24% | 0.71 | |||
| 4 | fy_iceworld | 15 | 23.44% | 25 | 34.72% | 0.60 | 7 | 24.14% | 0.47 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [Tp:B] - www.treffpunkt-b.de - Public [AllTalk|FastDL] | 64 | 100.00% | 72 | 0.8889 | 29 | 100.00% | 0.4531 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
f(x)=ln(nutaro)


