Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[Tp:B] ☾︎⭐️ **Яe∂a |
|
| Location: Bamberg, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:70993331 | |
| Status: Last seen 16-10-2026 21:06:29 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | Tp:B |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 15th, 2026 @ 00:03:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 21:50:47h |
| Average Ping:* | 18 ms (Latency: 9 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | [Tp:B] - www.treffpunkt-b.de - Public [AllTalk|FastDL] |
| Favorite Map:* | de_emir_ds_xmas |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 8,686 | |
| Rank: | 1 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9938 (0.69*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3865 (0.4490*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.2% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,177 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 5,632 (49*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,667 (71*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 7 (0*) | |
[Tp:B] ☾︎⭐️ **Яe∂a's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (58) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 118 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | [Tp:B] ☾︎⭐️ **Яe∂a | 0d 00:45:49h | 2026-10-15 00:24:10 | 49 | 71 | 0.69 | 22 | 0.45 | 0 | 19.2% |
| 2 | [Tp:B] OLGA | Reda | 5d 20:40:44h | 2023-12-17 17:14:20 | 5,571 | 5,580 | 1.00 | 2,150 | 0.39 | 0 | 26.3% |
| 3 | OLGA | 0d 00:24:14h | 2023-05-15 15:24:01 | 12 | 16 | 0.75 | 5 | 0.42 | 0 | 29.9% |
| 4 | [Tp | 0d 00:00:00h | 2023-05-05 20:32:02 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 22 times | 22 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 9 | 18.37% | 3 | 13.64% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 9 | 18.37% | 5 | 22.73% | 0.56 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 6 | 12.24% | 3 | 13.64% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 6 | 12.24% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 4 | 8.16% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 8.16% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 8.16% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 3 | 6.12% | 3 | 13.64% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 2 | 4.08% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 1 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 1 | 2.04% | 1 | 4.55% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 191 | 36 | 1,277 | 3 | 9 | 1.5000 | 18.8% | 35.5 | 21.2 | |
| 2 | 271 | 41 | 1,505 | 5 | 9 | 0.7500 | 15.1% | 36.7 | 30.1 | |
| 3 | 25 | 13 | 956 | 3 | 6 | 1.2000 | 52.0% | 73.5 | 4.2 | |
| 4 | 34 | 8 | 1,488 | 2 | 6 | 3.0000 | 23.5% | 186.0 | 5.7 | |
| 5 | 36 | 11 | 1,100 | 1 | 4 | 0.8000 | 30.6% | 100.0 | 9.0 | |
| 6 | 221 | 29 | 814 | 1 | 4 | 0.4444 | 13.1% | 28.1 | 55.3 | |
| 7 | 114 | 24 | 667 | 2 | 4 | 0.5000 | 21.1% | 27.8 | 28.5 | |
| 8 | 33 | 5 | 494 | 3 | 3 | 1.0000 | 15.2% | 98.8 | 11.0 | |
| 9 | 37 | 11 | 363 | 1 | 2 | 0.4000 | 29.7% | 33.0 | 18.5 | |
| 10 | 26 | 10 | 118 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 38.5% | 11.8 | 26.0 | |
| 11 | 11 | 2 | 159 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.2% | 79.5 | 11.0 | |
| 12 | 7 | 3 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 17.7 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 17.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 1 | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 65.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 41 | 56.1% | 29.3% | 14.6% | |
| 2 | 36 | 52.8% | 36.1% | 11.1% | |
| 3 | 29 | 58.6% | 17.2% | 24.1% | |
| 4 | 24 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 13 | 53.8% | 38.5% | 7.7% | |
| 6 | 11 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 9.1% | |
| 7 | 11 | 27.3% | 45.5% | 27.3% | |
| 8 | 10 | 50.0% | 10.0% | 40.0% | |
| 9 | 8 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | |
| 10 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 12 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_emir_ds_xmas | 6 | 12.24% | 4 | 5.63% | 1.50 | 5 | 22.73% | 0.83 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld | 19 | 38.78% | 27 | 38.03% | 0.70 | 8 | 36.36% | 0.42 | |||
| 3 | aim_ak_colt | 4 | 8.16% | 6 | 8.45% | 0.67 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day | 20 | 40.82% | 34 | 47.89% | 0.59 | 8 | 36.36% | 0.40 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [Tp:B] - www.treffpunkt-b.de - Public [AllTalk|FastDL] | 49 | 100.00% | 71 | 0.6901 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.4490 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[Tp:B] ☾︎⭐️ **Яe∂a


