Player Information| Player Profile |
|
nEs |
|
| Location: Hirzenhain, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:232329598 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 15th, 2026 @ 00:03:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:50:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 15 ms (Latency: 8 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | [Tp:B] - www.treffpunkt-b.de - Public [AllTalk|FastDL] |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,152 | |
| Rank: | 7 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.10 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8615 (0.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5000 (0.5000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.16 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.2% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 56 (56*) | |
| Deaths: | 65 (64*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
nEs's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 44 (12%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 28 times | 28 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 28 | 50.00% | 13 | 46.43% | 0.46 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 7 | 12.50% | 4 | 14.29% | 0.57 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 6 | 10.71% | 4 | 14.29% | 0.67 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 8.93% | 3 | 10.71% | 0.60 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 4 | 7.14% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.57% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.79% | 1 | 3.57% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 1 | 1.79% | 1 | 3.57% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 1 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 1 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 476 | 74 | 3,777 | 13 | 27 | 1.6875 | 15.5% | 51.0 | 17.6 | |
| 2 | 126 | 35 | 1,343 | 4 | 7 | 1.7500 | 27.8% | 38.4 | 18.0 | |
| 3 | 98 | 29 | 1,288 | 4 | 6 | 2.0000 | 29.6% | 44.4 | 16.3 | |
| 4 | 169 | 22 | 850 | 3 | 5 | 0.5556 | 13.0% | 38.6 | 33.8 | |
| 5 | 37 | 9 | 801 | 2 | 5 | 1.6667 | 24.3% | 89.0 | 7.4 | |
| 6 | 38 | 12 | 429 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 31.6% | 35.8 | 12.7 | |
| 7 | 21 | 16 | 927 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 76.2% | 57.9 | 21.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 309 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 154.5 | 3.0 | |
| 9 | 49 | 8 | 146 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 16.3% | 18.3 | 49.0 | |
| 10 | 24 | 5 | 115 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 20.8% | 23.0 | 24.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 80.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 10 | 3 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.0% | 18.3 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 8 | 4 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 32.3 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 20 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.0% | 55.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 74 | 41.9% | 41.9% | 16.2% | |
| 2 | 35 | 42.9% | 40.0% | 17.1% | |
| 3 | 29 | 37.9% | 51.7% | 10.3% | |
| 4 | 22 | 50.0% | 31.8% | 18.2% | |
| 5 | 16 | 37.5% | 43.8% | 18.8% | |
| 6 | 12 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 9 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 8 | 37.5% | 25.0% | 37.5% | |
| 9 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_iceworld | 26 | 46.43% | 19 | 29.69% | 1.37 | 14 | 50% | 0.54 | |||
| 2 | fy_pool_day | 27 | 48.21% | 33 | 51.56% | 0.82 | 13 | 46.43% | 0.48 | |||
| 3 | aim_ak_colt | 2 | 3.57% | 5 | 7.81% | 0.40 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | de_emir_ds_xmas | 1 | 1.79% | 7 | 10.94% | 0.14 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [Tp:B] - www.treffpunkt-b.de - Public [AllTalk|FastDL] | 56 | 100.00% | 64 | 0.8750 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.5000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [Tp:B] Bass Sultan Jen$ |
23 | 41.07% | 24 | 37.50% | 0.96 | 12 | 42.86% | 0.52 | |||
| 2 | Jackson |
10 | 17.86% | 8 | 12.50% | 1.25 | 7 | 25.00% | 0.70 | |||
| 3 | [Tp:B] ☾︎⭐️ **Яe∂a |
9 | 16.07% | 11 | 17.19% | 0.82 | 4 | 14.29% | 0.44 | |||
| 4 | Ando |
8 | 14.29% | 15 | 23.44% | 0.53 | 3 | 10.71% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | f(x)=ln(nutaro) |
6 | 10.71% | 6 | 9.38% | 1.00 | 2 | 7.14% | 0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
nEs


