Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ando |
|
| Location: Düsseldorf, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:4172411 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 15th, 2026 @ 00:03:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:46:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 13 ms (Latency: 7 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | [Tp:B] - www.treffpunkt-b.de - Public [AllTalk|FastDL] |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 1,749 | |
| Rank: | 5 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7234 (1.72*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4074 (0.4074*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.34 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.0% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 33 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 81 (81*) | |
| Deaths: | 47 (47*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ando's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (9) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 19 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 33 times | 33 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 18 times | 36 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 15 times | 15 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 8 times | -16 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 50 | 61.73% | 21 | 63.64% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 7 | 8.64% | 5 | 15.15% | 0.71 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 7 | 8.64% | 2 | 6.06% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.17% | 2 | 6.06% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.70% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 2 | 2.47% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 2 | 2.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 1 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.23% | 1 | 3.03% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 890 | 148 | 5,862 | 18 | 45 | 3.4615 | 16.6% | 39.6 | 19.8 | |
| 2 | 87 | 16 | 695 | 5 | 7 | 7.0000 | 18.4% | 43.4 | 12.4 | |
| 3 | 43 | 9 | 1,696 | 2 | 7 | 2.3333 | 20.9% | 188.4 | 6.1 | |
| 4 | 104 | 15 | 547 | 2 | 5 | 1.2500 | 14.4% | 36.5 | 20.8 | |
| 5 | 75 | 14 | 341 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 18.7% | 24.4 | 25.0 | |
| 6 | 47 | 9 | 247 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.1% | 27.4 | 23.5 | |
| 7 | 61 | 12 | 844 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.7% | 70.3 | 30.5 | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 234 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 78.0 | 6.0 | |
| 9 | 40 | 7 | 127 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.5% | 18.1 | 40.0 | |
| 10 | 31 | 6 | 205 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 19.4% | 34.2 | 31.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 17.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 3 | 3 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 18.7 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 148 | 39.2% | 43.9% | 16.9% | |
| 2 | 16 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% | |
| 3 | 15 | 13.3% | 60.0% | 26.7% | |
| 4 | 14 | 35.7% | 35.7% | 28.6% | |
| 5 | 12 | 58.3% | 33.3% | 8.3% | |
| 6 | 9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% | |
| 7 | 9 | 55.6% | 22.2% | 22.2% | |
| 8 | 7 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 42.9% | |
| 9 | 6 | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_emir_ds_xmas | 6 | 7.41% | 2 | 4.26% | 3.00 | 4 | 12.12% | 0.67 | |||
| 2 | fy_iceworld | 31 | 38.27% | 16 | 34.04% | 1.94 | 12 | 36.36% | 0.39 | |||
| 3 | fy_pool_day | 38 | 46.91% | 25 | 53.19% | 1.52 | 14 | 42.42% | 0.37 | |||
| 4 | aim_ak_colt | 6 | 7.41% | 4 | 8.51% | 1.50 | 3 | 9.09% | 0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [Tp:B] - www.treffpunkt-b.de - Public [AllTalk|FastDL] | 81 | 100.00% | 47 | 1.7234 | 33 | 100.00% | 0.4074 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | f(x)=ln(nutaro) |
32 | 39.51% | 21 | 44.68% | 1.52 | 17 | 51.52% | 0.53 | |||
| 2 | [Tp:B] ☾︎⭐️ **Яe∂a |
24 | 29.63% | 12 | 25.53% | 2.00 | 8 | 24.24% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | nEs |
15 | 18.52% | 8 | 17.02% | 1.88 | 5 | 15.15% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | [Tp:B] Bass Sultan Jen$ |
10 | 12.35% | 6 | 12.77% | 1.67 | 3 | 9.09% | 0.30 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ando


