Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Jackson |
|
| Location: Niemegk, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:7995478 | |
| Status: Last seen 16-10-2026 21:43:46 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 14th, 2026 @ 23:59:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:47:21h |
| Average Ping:* | 15 ms (Latency: 8 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | [Tp:B] - www.treffpunkt-b.de - Public [AllTalk|FastDL] |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 1,402 | |
| Rank: | 6 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1481 (1.15*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3548 (0.3548*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.98 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.3% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 62 (62*) | |
| Deaths: | 54 (54*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
Jackson's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 38 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 22 times | 22 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 20 times | 40 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 9 times | -18 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 14 | 22.58% | 4 | 18.18% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 6 | 9.68% | 3 | 13.64% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 6 | 9.68% | 5 | 22.73% | 0.83 | |||
| 4 | 0.80 | 5 | 8.06% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 5 | 8.06% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 6.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 4 | 6.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 4 | 6.45% | 4 | 18.18% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 3 | 4.84% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 3 | 4.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.40 | 2 | 3.23% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 1 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.61% | 1 | 4.55% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 273 | 41 | 1,303 | 3 | 9 | 1.5000 | 15.0% | 31.8 | 30.3 | |
| 2 | 136 | 24 | 883 | 5 | 5 | 1.2500 | 17.6% | 36.8 | 27.2 | |
| 3 | 161 | 35 | 1,138 | 1 | 5 | 1.6667 | 21.7% | 32.5 | 32.2 | |
| 4 | 56 | 16 | 448 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 28.6% | 28.0 | 14.0 | |
| 5 | 21 | 8 | 671 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 38.1% | 83.9 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | 74 | 13 | 282 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 17.6% | 21.7 | 24.7 | |
| 7 | 35 | 22 | 704 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 62.9% | 32.0 | 11.7 | |
| 8 | 71 | 17 | 419 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.9% | 24.6 | 35.5 | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 174 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 87.0 | 3.0 | |
| 10 | 19 | 5 | 503 | 1 | 2 | 0.5000 | 26.3% | 100.6 | 9.5 | |
| 11 | 22 | 3 | 228 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.6% | 76.0 | 11.0 | |
| 12 | 22 | 6 | 178 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 27.3% | 29.7 | 22.0 | |
| 13 | 37 | 5 | 96 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 13.5% | 19.2 | 37.0 | |
| 14 | 86 | 30 | 696 | 0 | 1 | 0.2000 | 34.9% | 23.2 | 86.0 | |
| 15 | 10 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 30.0% | 90.0 | 10.0 | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 220 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 20.0% | 220.0 | 5.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 41 | 43.9% | 29.3% | 26.8% | |
| 2 | 35 | 34.3% | 37.1% | 28.6% | |
| 3 | 30 | 36.7% | 23.3% | 40.0% | |
| 4 | 24 | 29.2% | 50.0% | 20.8% | |
| 5 | 17 | 29.4% | 17.6% | 52.9% | |
| 6 | 16 | 43.8% | 18.8% | 37.5% | |
| 7 | 13 | 69.2% | 23.1% | 7.7% | |
| 8 | 8 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 10 | 5 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_ak_colt | 8 | 12.9% | 2 | 3.7% | 4.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | de_emir_ds_xmas | 9 | 14.52% | 5 | 9.26% | 1.80 | 5 | 22.73% | 0.56 | |||
| 3 | fy_iceworld | 22 | 35.48% | 16 | 29.63% | 1.38 | 11 | 50% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day | 23 | 37.1% | 31 | 57.41% | 0.74 | 5 | 22.73% | 0.22 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [Tp:B] - www.treffpunkt-b.de - Public [AllTalk|FastDL] | 62 | 100.00% | 54 | 1.1481 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.3548 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [Tp:B] ☾︎⭐️ **Яe∂a |
26 | 41.94% | 16 | 29.63% | 1.63 | 7 | 31.82% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | f(x)=ln(nutaro) |
20 | 32.26% | 22 | 40.74% | 0.91 | 7 | 31.82% | 0.35 | |||
| 3 | nEs |
8 | 12.90% | 10 | 18.52% | 0.80 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | [Tp:B] Bass Sultan Jen$ |
8 | 12.90% | 6 | 11.11% | 1.33 | 5 | 22.73% | 0.63 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Jackson


