Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | Tp:B | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
93.00% |
| Members: | 2 active members (47 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 6,979 | |
| Total Kills: | 5,971 | |
| Total Deaths: | 5,952 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 2,986 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.00 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.67 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 04:35:00h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 3d 02:17:30h | |
| Favorite Server:* | [Tp:B] - www.treffpunkt-b.de - Public [AllTalk|FastDL] | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_emir_ds_xmas | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [Tp:B] ☾︎⭐️ **Яe∂a |
![]() |
8,686 | 5d 21:50:47h | 5,632 | 94.32% | 5,667 | 0.99 | ||
| 2 | [Tp:B] Bass Sultan Jen$ |
![]() |
5,272 | 0d 06:44:13h | 339 | 5.68% | 285 | 1.19 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 38 times | 38 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 21 times | 21 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 19 times | 38 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 10 times | -20 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 6 times | 75.00% | |
| 2 | Terrorist | 2 times | 25.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.39% | 11 | 0.49% | 0.48 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.09% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 18 | 0.30% | 6 | 0.27% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.20% | 4 | 0.18% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 9 | 0.15% | 3 | 0.13% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 8 | 0.13% | 3 | 0.13% | 0.38 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.07% | 2 | 0.09% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 4 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.04% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.07% | 3 | 0.13% | 0.75 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 2 | 0.09% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | 0.80 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.04% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 975 | 99 | 3,535 | 11 | 23 | 0.8214 | 10.2% | 35.7 | 42.4 | |
| 2 | 964 | 100 | 2,537 | 2 | 16 | 0.7273 | 10.4% | 25.4 | 60.3 | |
| 3 | 115 | 20 | 3,305 | 5 | 16 | 1.0667 | 17.4% | 165.3 | 7.2 | |
| 4 | 238 | 50 | 1,661 | 4 | 12 | 1.5000 | 21.0% | 33.2 | 19.8 | |
| 5 | 98 | 22 | 1,710 | 3 | 9 | 3.0000 | 22.4% | 77.7 | 10.9 | |
| 6 | 51 | 30 | 1,814 | 3 | 8 | 1.1429 | 58.8% | 60.5 | 6.4 | |
| 7 | 55 | 18 | 587 | 2 | 4 | 0.5714 | 32.7% | 32.6 | 13.8 | |
| 8 | 36 | 11 | 1,100 | 1 | 4 | 0.8000 | 30.6% | 100.0 | 9.0 | |
| 9 | 53 | 10 | 676 | 3 | 4 | 1.0000 | 18.9% | 67.6 | 13.3 | |
| 10 | 119 | 25 | 680 | 2 | 4 | 0.5000 | 21.0% | 27.2 | 29.8 | |
| 11 | 116 | 11 | 259 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.5% | 23.5 | 58.0 | |
| 12 | 29 | 10 | 118 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 34.5% | 11.8 | 29.0 | |
| 13 | 61 | 10 | 234 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 16.4% | 23.4 | 61.0 | |
| 14 | 11 | 2 | 159 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.2% | 79.5 | 11.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 4 | 151 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 50.0% | 37.8 | 8.0 | |
| 16 | 24 | 10 | 385 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 41.7% | 38.5 | 24.0 | |
| 17 | 7 | 3 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 17.7 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 10 | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.0% | 65.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 40 | 4 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.0% | 41.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 100 | 51.0% | 23.0% | 26.0% | |
| 2 | 99 | 51.5% | 31.3% | 17.2% | |
| 3 | 50 | 48.0% | 38.0% | 14.0% | |
| 4 | 30 | 36.7% | 36.7% | 26.7% | |
| 5 | 25 | 52.0% | 24.0% | 24.0% | |
| 6 | 22 | 40.9% | 22.7% | 36.4% | |
| 7 | 20 | 55.0% | 35.0% | 10.0% | |
| 8 | 18 | 50.0% | 38.9% | 11.1% | |
| 9 | 11 | 27.3% | 45.5% | 27.3% | |
| 10 | 11 | 18.2% | 18.2% | 63.6% | |
| 11 | 10 | 50.0% | 10.0% | 40.0% | |
| 12 | 10 | 30.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% | |
| 13 | 10 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | |
| 14 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 15 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 16 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 17 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | fy_pool_day | 58 | 0.97% | 62 | 0.9355 | 15 | 0.66% | 0.2586 | ||
| 2 | fy_iceworld | 36 | 0.60% | 54 | 0.6667 | 14 | 0.62% | 0.3889 | ||
| 3 | de_emir_ds_xmas | 11 | 0.18% | 11 | 1.0000 | 8 | 0.35% | 0.7273 | ||
| 4 | aim_ak_colt | 6 | 0.10% | 10 | 0.6000 | 1 | 0.04% | 0.1667 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


[Tp:B] ☾︎⭐️ **Яe∂a
